.
Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nizneangarsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nizneangarsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nizneangarsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9222,437
BustAfghanistan 4,4062,738
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1822,599
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5692,218
FarahAfghanistan 4,4662,776
GardizAfghanistan 3,9412,449
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9962,483
HeratAfghanistan 4,3082,677
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8102,368
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7992,361
KabulAfghanistan 3,8622,400
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3232,686
KhostAfghanistan 3,9232,438
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7022,300
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0112,493
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8012,362
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8092,367
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1892,603
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8942,420
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2252,626
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6042,861
ShkoderAlbania 6,2663,894
TiranaAlbania 6,3153,924
VloreAlbania 6,4043,979
AdrarAlgeria 8,6035,346
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6134,731
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6094,728
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3584,572
BatnaAlgeria 7,5354,682
BecharAlgeria 8,3725,203
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5144,669
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4965,280
BiskraAlgeria 7,6514,755
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2065,100
ChlefAlgeria 7,7534,818
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4714,642
DjanetAlgeria 8,3995,219
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7934,843
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1915,090
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7124,792
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9724,954
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9124,917
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0454,999
In SalahAlgeria 8,5185,293
MilianaAlgeria 7,6994,784
OranAlgeria 7,9044,912
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8335,489
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4024,600
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7655,447
TebessaAlgeria 7,4684,640
TimimounAlgeria 8,4505,251
TindoufAlgeria 9,0335,613
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7894,840
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6936,645
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,1203,181
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1744,458
HuamboAngola 11,4207,096
LuandaAngola 11,2176,970
LuenaAngola 11,0686,878
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8627,371
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,05311,839
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,88011,732
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,88511,735
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,42811,451
ByrdAntarctica 16,83910,464
DavisAntarctica 14,0678,742
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,05111,839
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3559,542
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,48310,864
AzulArgentina 17,75311,032
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,02211,199
BarilocheArgentina 18,38611,425
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,48710,866
CeresArgentina 17,05810,600
ChamicalArgentina 17,16910,669
ChepesArgentina 17,27910,737
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,88411,735
ConcordiaArgentina 17,12410,641
CórdobaArgentina 17,25110,720
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,25910,725
CorrientesArgentina 16,72810,395
EsquelArgentina 18,58411,549
EzeizaArgentina 17,51310,883
FormosaArgentina 16,58110,304
General PicoArgentina 17,72411,014
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,32210,764
JuninArgentina 17,54410,902
La PlataArgentina 17,51110,881
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,24810,097
La RiojaArgentina 17,06510,604
LaboulayeArgentina 17,54710,904
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,39212,050
Las LomitasArgentina 16,46610,232
Malarg EArgentina 17,75811,035
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,39411,430
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,81111,068
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,36910,793
MendozaArgentina 17,46510,853
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,45910,849
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,00410,567
NeuquenArgentina 18,13511,269
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,64010,962
OranArgentina 16,35110,161
ParanaArgentina 17,23510,710
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,92910,520
PehuajoArgentina 17,70711,004
PergaminoArgentina 17,46510,853
PigeArgentina 17,90511,126
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,28510,741
PosadasArgentina 16,64910,346
PresidenciaArgentina 16,69410,374
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,46010,850
Punta IndioArgentina 17,53410,896
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,19210,683
ReconquistaArgentina 16,93710,525
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,44910,843
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,54512,145
RivadaviaArgentina 16,44510,219
RosarioArgentina 17,36510,791
SaltaArgentina 16,55110,285
San AntonioArgentina 18,30211,373
San LuisArgentina 17,49110,869
San RafaelArgentina 17,65210,969
Santa RosaArgentina 17,82811,078
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,86110,477
SarmientoArgentina 18,87711,730
TrelewArgentina 18,56711,538
TucumanArgentina 16,76810,420
UshuaiaArgentina 19,84212,330
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,33210,770
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,08710,618
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,53210,895
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9323,065
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,8067,958
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4576,498
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1296,294
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,1445,682
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0965,652
AmberleyAustralia 10,1356,298
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1486,306
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,1276,293
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2855,149
CairnsAustralia 8,7625,445
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,8036,713
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9805,580
CedunaAustralia 10,0416,240
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7796,076
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9885,585
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2966,398
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,3655,198
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,4256,478
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8116,096
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3185,169
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8414,872
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6404,747
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4626,501
East SaleAustralia 11,0306,854
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0346,235
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0346,235
EssendonAustralia 10,9236,788
ForrestAustralia 9,7926,085
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0616,873
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4195,853
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,1615,693
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4055,223
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5327,166
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5337,167
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,1265,671
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6936,023
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3907,078
LavertonAustralia 10,9336,794
LearmonthAustralia 8,6875,398
LongreachAustralia 9,4005,841
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,4005,841
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7846,701
Low HeadAustralia 11,3257,038
Mackay MoAustralia 9,3315,799
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0578,114
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6125,352
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2025,718
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,9156,783
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9346,794
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4756,509
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8126,719
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9585,567
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9256,789
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6855,397
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8106,718
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4186,474
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6285,362
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5805,953
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7736,073
Port HedlandAustralia 8,5125,290
RichmondAustralia 10,6806,637
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6125,973
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7296,667
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7216,662
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7025,408
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7015,407
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,9764,956
TibooburraAustralia 9,9646,192
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0475,622
WaggaAustralia 10,7326,669
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6524,755
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6346,608
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8605,506
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2195,729
WoomeraAustralia 10,0086,219
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1105,040
GrazAustria 6,0893,784
InnsbruckAustria 6,2763,900
KlagenfurtAustria 6,1753,837
LinzAustria 6,0533,762
SalzburgAustria 6,1483,821
ViennaAustria 5,9403,691
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1983,852
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,8122,990
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7962,981
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7832,972
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6992,920
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7762,968
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7623,581
LerwickUk 5,7643,582
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6672,900
QubaAzerbaijan 4,5982,857
SakiAzerbaijan 4,6932,916
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7042,923
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6452,887
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5712,841
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,8122,990
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8012,984
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7392,945
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,6922,915
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8095,474
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7865,460
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7935,464
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,0016,836
MuharraqBahrain 5,6973,540
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9962,483
DhakaBangladesh 3,9032,426
CharnocksBarbados 12,2917,638
BrestBelarus 5,2663,272
GomelBelarus 4,8603,020
GrodnoBelarus 5,1413,195
MinskBelarus 4,9343,066
MogilevBelarus 4,8032,985
VitebskBelarus 4,7112,928
BrusselsBelgium 6,3163,925
D’UccleBelgium 6,3163,925
OstendeBelgium 6,3443,942
Belize CityBelize 11,6907,264
BeninBenin 10,4786,511
BohiconBenin 10,4206,475
CotonouBenin 10,4786,511
KandiBenin 9,9976,212
NatitingouBenin 10,1656,316
ParakouBenin 10,1836,328
SaveBenin 10,3156,410
BermudaBermuda 10,1976,337
La PazBolivia 15,6449,721
Santa CruzBolivia 15,7459,784
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,1823,842
FrancistownBotswana 11,4677,126
MaunBotswana 11,5997,208
TshaneBotswana 12,0567,492
AimoresBrazil 15,2949,504
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4538,981
AltamiraBrazil 13,9448,665
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,5089,015
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,7909,812
ApodiBrazil 13,7388,537
AracajuBrazil 14,2498,855
AracuaiBrazil 15,0699,364
AragarcasBrazil 15,3189,518
AraxaBrazil 15,5359,654
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9948,696
BageBrazil 17,01210,571
BambuiBrazil 15,5459,660
BarbacenaBrazil 15,5879,686
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9718,682
BarcelosBrazil 13,8838,627
BarraBrazil 14,5119,017
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,9958,697
BarreirasBrazil 14,6899,128
BelémBrazil 13,6598,488
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,4599,606
BelterraBrazil 13,9448,665
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,3378,909
Bom JesusBrazil 16,60710,320
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7489,165
BrasiliaBrazil 15,1739,429
BrevesBrazil 13,7388,537
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,4349,591
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,6909,750
CabroboBrazil 14,0978,760
CaceresBrazil 15,4659,610
CaetiteBrazil 14,7999,197
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8208,588
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,8719,862
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,19110,061
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,8129,826
Campos SalesBrazil 13,9808,687
CanavieirasBrazil 14,8159,206
CaparaoBrazil 15,4339,590
CapinopolisBrazil 15,5339,653
CaratingaBrazil 15,3729,553
CaravelasBrazil 15,0389,345
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8619,235
CarolinaBrazil 14,2608,861
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,18910,060
CataguasesBrazil 15,5579,667
CatalaoBrazil 15,4279,586
CatanduvaBrazil 15,7719,800
CaxiasBrazil 13,8648,615
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,68710,369
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,6408,476
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,5989,693
ChapecoBrazil 16,52210,267
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,0219,334
CipoBrazil 14,3288,904
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,4138,956
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3469,536
CordeiroBrazil 15,6089,699
CorrentinaBrazil 14,8199,209
CorumbaBrazil 15,7929,813
CoximBrazil 15,6659,734
CrateusBrazil 13,7998,575
CuiabaBrazil 15,3779,556
CuritibaBrazil 16,22910,085
DiamantinaBrazil 15,2729,490
DiamantinoBrazil 15,2609,482
DouradosBrazil 16,0689,985
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,7429,782
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,87510,486
EspinosaBrazil 14,9029,260
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,3258,281
FloraniaBrazil 13,7468,542
FlorestaBrazil 14,0748,746
FlorianoBrazil 14,0538,732
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,42610,207
FormosaBrazil 15,1269,400
FortalezaBrazil 13,5748,435
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,41610,201
FrancaBrazil 15,6569,729
GaranhunsBrazil 14,0188,711
GoianiaBrazil 15,3109,514
GoiasBrazil 15,2589,481
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2669,487
GrajauBrazil 14,0658,740
GuairaBrazil 16,25010,098
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,6438,478
GuaratingaBrazil 14,9509,290
IbiriteBrazil 15,4729,615
IguatuBrazil 13,8728,620
IlheusBrazil 14,7329,155
ImperatrizBrazil 14,0698,743
IndaialBrazil 16,38010,179
IpameriBrazil 15,3859,560
IraiBrazil 16,54910,283
IreceBrazil 14,4859,001
ItaberabaBrazil 14,5589,046
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,0628,738
ItaitubaBrazil 14,1438,789
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2019,446
ItaperunaBrazil 15,5039,634
ItapevaBrazil 16,0639,981
ItirucuBrazil 14,6229,086
ItuacuBrazil 14,7239,149
IvinhemaBrazil 16,0539,975
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,0179,953
JacobinaBrazil 14,4188,959
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,6478,480
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7658,553
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,3139,516
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,6239,708
LavrasBrazil 15,6359,716
LencoisBrazil 14,5979,071
LinharesBrazil 15,2439,472
LondrinaBrazil 16,0829,994
MacapaBrazil 13,5668,430
MacauBrazil 13,6358,473
MaceioBrazil 14,0638,739
MachadoBrazil 15,7159,766
ManausBrazil 14,0868,753
MarabaBrazil 14,0978,760
MaringaBrazil 16,11010,011
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,8578,611
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9129,266
Monte SantoBrazil 14,2938,882
MonteiroBrazil 13,9398,662
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,1249,398
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7038,515
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,4518,980
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,6419,719
ObidosBrazil 13,8778,623
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,0848,752
ParacatuBrazil 15,2879,500
ParanaBrazil 14,8279,214
ParanaguaBrazil 16,21110,074
ParanaibaBrazil 15,6939,752
ParintinsBrazil 13,9788,686
ParnaibaBrazil 13,6218,464
Passo FundoBrazil 16,63310,336
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,4209,582
PaulistanaBrazil 14,1278,778
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,1438,788
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,9489,289
PeixeBrazil 14,7969,195
PetrolinaBrazil 14,2328,844
PicosBrazil 14,0288,717
PiraiBrazil 15,7349,777
PirenopolisBrazil 15,2149,454
PompeuBrazil 15,4279,586
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,12410,019
Porto De MozBrazil 13,7868,567
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,37710,177
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,7559,169
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,77510,424
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,6569,107
PosseBrazil 14,9429,285
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7518,545
RecifeBrazil 13,8648,615
RemansoBrazil 14,3208,898
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,9159,268
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,7329,776
Rio NegroBrazil 16,31910,141
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,4959,629
SalvadorBrazil 14,5269,027
Santa MariaBrazil 16,82810,457
SantaremBrazil 13,9158,647
SantosBrazil 15,9649,920
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,8259,834
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3118,893
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8698,618
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,54910,283
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,73210,397
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,7259,771
Sao LuisBrazil 13,6488,481
Sao MateusBrazil 15,1629,422
São PauloBrazil 15,9319,900
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,7589,792
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8259,212
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,3328,906
SerrinhaBrazil 14,4038,950
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,4249,584
SobralBrazil 13,6348,472
SoureBrazil 13,5828,440
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,5539,043
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,21210,695
SurubimBrazil 13,8768,623
TaguatingaBrazil 14,7659,175
TarauacaBrazil 14,7199,147
TauaBrazil 13,8778,623
TefeBrazil 14,1638,801
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,1479,412
TeresinaBrazil 13,8688,618
TiriosBrazil 13,4318,346
TorresBrazil 16,64910,346
TracuateuaBrazil 13,5758,436
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,8249,833
TriunfoBrazil 13,9798,687
TucuruiBrazil 13,9378,661
TuriacuBrazil 13,5978,449
UaupesBrazil 13,7898,569
UbatubaBrazil 15,8659,859
UberabaBrazil 15,5909,688
VassourasBrazil 15,7009,756
VicosaBrazil 15,4989,631
VitoriaBrazil 15,3479,537
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,8239,211
Ze DocaBrazil 13,8148,584
BurgasBulgaria 5,7823,593
LomBulgaria 5,9203,678
PlevenBulgaria 5,8753,651
PlovdivBulgaria 5,9673,708
SadovoBulgaria 5,9583,702
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1003,791
SofiaBulgaria 6,0053,732
VarnaBulgaria 5,7003,542
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1406,301
BurundiBurundi 9,7086,032
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9373,068
SiemreapCambodia 4,7432,947
BatouriCameroon 9,9226,166
DoualaCameroon 10,2516,370
GarouaCameroon 9,5345,925
MamfeCameroon 10,1206,289
MarouaCameroon 9,3785,828
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7066,031
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0366,237
YaoundeCameroon 10,1576,311
YokoCameroon 9,9466,180
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2563,266
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5095,287
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6312,878
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0965,031
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2245,110
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4375,243
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4024,600
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4834,029
Banff, AbCanada 7,4144,607
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5895,337
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,9254,924
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5844,713
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9114,916
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2054,477
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6945,403
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,6824,152
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9484,939
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8434,874
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2913,909
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0224,363
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1905,711
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,7674,205
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,8153,613
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4684,641
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8453,632
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2134,482
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3793,964
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1953,849
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,0194,362
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,3593,330
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0164,360
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,8114,233
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7784,833
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5384,684
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2695,138
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4705,263
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6505,375
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6445,371
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1704,456
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5765,329
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6554,135
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8004,847
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8434,874
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1084,417
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5003,418
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9733,712
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2364,496
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3675,200
Comox, BcCanada 7,2484,504
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1163,801
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6284,119
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4444,626
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5664,702
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1665,074
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8204,859
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2563,887
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2765,143
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1783,839
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3745,204
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0905,027
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2594,511
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2274,491
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2354,496
Edson, AbCanada 7,1494,442
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9954,347
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7424,190
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9554,943
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7594,200
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8853,036
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3944,595
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7734,209
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9854,341
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4544,011
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5564,695
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2173,863
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6274,118
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7594,200
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6854,154
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6975,404
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7055,409
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7224,177
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2765,143
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,3544,570
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3774,584
Golden, BcCanada 7,3604,574
Goose, NfCanada 7,8484,877
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6535,377
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9194,299
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7985,467
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5155,292
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7863,596
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8285,486
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8025,470
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8484,877
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0745,639
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4514,009
Hope, BcCanada 7,4024,600
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2033,233
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2924,531
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2943,290
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,7224,177
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8903,039
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3234,551
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3084,541
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2645,135
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2645,135
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4164,609
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0675,013
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8795,518
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0033,109
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7893,597
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3504,567
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7275,423
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2814,525
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4005,220
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7613,580
Langara, BcCanada 6,5224,053
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8974,907
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6484,752
London, OnCanada 8,9805,580
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1453,819
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1894,467
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3164,546
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1603,828
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6515,376
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7734,830
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6073,484
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8674,267
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,6744,769
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3094,542
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6725,389
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4065,223
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7475,435
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7515,438
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7764,832
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0715,015
Morden, MbCanada 8,0645,011
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7805,456
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4994,660
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3364,559
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2045,098
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8964,907
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7383,566
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4574,634
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6255,360
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7615,444
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7625,445
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8594,262
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1123,798
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4584,634
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6845,396
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,8685,511
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9524,942
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2864,527
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4745,266
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9844,961
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4734,644
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9254,303
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6164,112
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7514,816
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3903,349
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6085,349
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0134,358
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3644,576
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9394,933
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7874,839
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7874,839
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3903,350
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,3564,571
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4155,229
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8835,520
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7424,811
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7645,446
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6604,138
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1363,813
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5574,696
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5675,323
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7144,793
Scott, SkCanada 7,4844,651
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2215,109
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8305,487
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7585,442
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1363,192
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0905,027
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0274,367
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6834,153
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3625,196
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6315,363
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7284,803
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7254,800
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6365,367
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9583,703
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6674,143
Teslin, YtCanada 6,0073,733
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4944,657
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6274,118
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3614,574
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3015,158
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3665,199
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2774,522
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9285,548
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9215,544
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8865,522
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,6974,783
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5905,338
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7544,197
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4475,249
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3604,574
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2814,524
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3304,555
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4054,601
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4204,611
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9224,923
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9395,555
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1413,816
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8783,652
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7915,463
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0475,622
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0024,972
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6594,759
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9305,549
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3253,930
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7504,816
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3535,812
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,3395,804
SalCape Verde 10,8116,718
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6706,009
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,8645,508
AbecheChad 8,6595,381
FayaChad 8,3875,212
MoundouChad 9,4395,866
N’DjamenaChad 9,1755,702
AntofagastaChile 16,41910,203
AricaChile 15,8529,851
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,91311,753
ChicoChile 18,98711,799
ChillanChile 17,87611,109
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,89211,118
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,85810,476
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,86611,723
Curico-General FreireChile 17,69910,998
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,09610,002
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5749,678
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,88612,357
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,13710,649
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,31611,381
ParronChile 17,62210,951
Puerto AysenChile 18,84911,713
Puerto MonttChile 18,40711,438
Punta ArenasChile 19,70412,244
QuinteroChile 17,48510,866
SantiagoChile 17,53610,897
SewellChile 17,60110,937
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,11511,257
ValdiviaChile 18,22511,325
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,21611,320
VallenarChile 17,03410,585
ValparaisoChile 17,48010,862
AltaiChina 1,7191,068
BeijingChina 1,8311,138
ChangchunChina 1,7341,077
ChangduChina 2,9071,807
ChangshaChina 3,0731,910
ChengduChina 2,8241,755
ChongqingChina 2,9331,823
DuianChina 2,3341,451
ErlianChina 1,361846
GanzhouChina 3,3562,086
GuangzhouChina 3,6362,260
HaikouChina 3,9802,473
HailarChina 997620
HamiChina 1,8451,146
HetanChina 3,0341,885
JiuquanChina 1,9601,218
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0531,897
KashiChina 3,0561,899
KunmingChina 3,4682,155
LanzhouChina 2,2311,387
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,2492,019
NanchangChina 3,0651,905
NanjingChina 2,7411,703
NanningChina 3,6892,292
PingbianChina 2,7371,701
QingdaoChina 2,3391,454
QiqiharChina 1,357843
RuoqiangChina 2,4431,518
ShanghaiChina 2,8861,793
ShantouChina 3,6492,267
ShenyangChina 1,8601,156
TaiyuanChina 2,0331,264
TaoyuanChina 3,5472,204
TengchongChina 3,5282,192
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,0501,274
Xi’AnChina 2,3901,485
XichangChina 3,1561,961
YanjiChina 2,0231,257
YichangChina 2,7931,736
YinchuanChina 1,9431,207
YiningChina 2,3891,485
ZhengzhouChina 2,3641,469
ZhijiangChina 3,1511,958
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6878,505
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6248,466
AraucaColombia 13,0268,094
BarranquillaColombia 12,5907,824
Benito SalasColombia 13,4668,368
BogotáColombia 13,2808,252
Camilo DazaColombia 12,9278,033
El CaranoColombia 13,1528,173
Las GaviotasColombia 13,3058,268
MatecanaColombia 13,2588,239
PeralesColombia 13,3048,268
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,1218,153
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6347,851
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3407,668
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5657,808
VanguardiaColombia 13,3428,291
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,2758,870
YariguiesColombia 13,0248,093
MoroniComoros 9,6696,008
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5917,824
LimonCosta Rica 12,6107,836
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5827,819
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5987,828
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,2763,900
DubrovnikCroatia 6,3003,915
SibenikCroatia 6,3313,934
SplitCroatia 6,3203,927
ZagrebCroatia 6,1563,825
CamagueyCuba 11,4037,086
CasablancaCuba 11,1636,937
HavanaCuba 11,1836,949
WillemstadCuraçao 12,4547,739
FamagustaCyprus 5,9893,722
LarnacaCyprus 6,0293,746
LimassolCyprus 6,0803,778
NicosiaCyprus 6,0263,745
BrnoCzech Republic 5,8523,636
ChebCzech Republic 5,9953,725
MosnovCzech Republic 5,7353,564
PragueCzech Republic 5,9003,666
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3075,783
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9486,182
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6706,630
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5926,582
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4056,466
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5483,448
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4533,389
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7543,576
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7183,553
MarstalDenmark 5,7053,545
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6303,499
OdenseDenmark 5,6663,521
RandersDenmark 5,6013,481
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4743,402
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6803,530
TønderDenmark 5,7733,587
TylstrupDenmark 5,5493,448
TystofteDenmark 5,6363,503
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5003,418
VestervigDenmark 5,6523,512
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,4844,651
Melville HallDominica 12,0387,481
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6247,223
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6767,256
AzuaDominican Republic 11,7547,304
BaniDominican Republic 11,7807,320
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,7877,325
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7267,287
CabreraDominican Republic 11,6287,226
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,7107,277
CotuiDominican Republic 11,6887,263
DajabonDominican Republic 11,6317,228
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,7687,313
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,7297,289
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7257,286
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6307,227
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7267,287
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7427,296
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7287,288
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6157,218
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6857,261
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7727,315
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7647,311
La VegaDominican Republic 11,6777,256
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7617,309
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6017,209
MichesDominican Republic 11,7007,270
MocaDominican Republic 11,6567,243
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6527,241
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,6007,208
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7217,283
NaguaDominican Republic 11,6577,244
NeybaDominican Republic 11,7577,306
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,8067,336
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6807,258
PoloDominican Republic 11,8017,333
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6157,218
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7207,283
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6297,226
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6657,249
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7657,311
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,6937,266
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,6587,244
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6767,256
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,7587,307
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6657,249
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,7517,302
San JuanDominican Republic 11,7217,283
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7607,308
SanchezDominican Republic 11,6767,256
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6497,239
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6457,236
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7627,309
TamayoDominican Republic 11,7667,311
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,7357,293
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,6807,258
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,6177,219
YamasaDominican Republic 11,7247,286
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6307,227
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5699,675
CanarEcuador 14,0468,728
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9918,694
IzobambaEcuador 13,8098,581
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,7568,548
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,2078,828
MilagroEcuador 13,9908,694
OtavaloEcuador 13,7458,541
PichilingueEcuador 13,8798,625
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8608,613
PuyoEcuador 13,9418,663
QuitoEcuador 13,7878,567
RumipambaEcuador 13,8808,625
San GabrielEcuador 13,7098,519
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5634,078
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,5194,051
AswanEgypt 7,0084,355
AsyutEgypt 6,8534,258
BahariyaEgypt 6,8714,270
Beni SuefEgypt 6,6724,146
CairoEgypt 6,5644,079
DabaaEgypt 6,6684,143
DakhlaEgypt 7,1134,420
El ArishEgypt 6,3323,935
El TorEgypt 6,5884,094
FarafraEgypt 7,0384,374
HelwanEgypt 6,5894,094
HurguadaEgypt 6,6754,148
IsmailiaEgypt 6,4714,021
KhargaEgypt 7,0194,362
KosseirEgypt 6,7294,182
LuxorEgypt 6,8664,267
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,7174,174
MinyaEgypt 6,7804,213
Port-SaidEgypt 6,4143,986
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,4003,977
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,5614,077
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,5284,057
SalloumEgypt 6,8244,240
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0064,353
SohagEgypt 6,8524,258
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5214,052
TahrirEgypt 6,5624,078
TantaEgypt 6,5314,059
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0927,514
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0937,515
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0627,496
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0907,513
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3346,421
AsmaraEritrea 7,4034,600
AssabEritrea 7,3714,580
MassawaEritrea 7,3394,561
TallinEstonia 4,7302,939
TartuEstonia 4,7122,928
VilsandiEstonia 4,9263,061
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,9874,963
GonderEthiopia 7,7454,813
NegeleEthiopia 8,2785,144
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,07511,853
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8013,605
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8253,620
Laucala BayFiji 10,4226,476
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3296,418
NandiFiji 10,3296,418
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8176,722
HelsinkiFinland 4,6822,909
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,6562,893
JoensuuFinland 4,3112,679
JokioinenFinland 4,6932,916
JyvskylFinland 4,5022,797
KajaaniFinland 4,3132,680
KuopioFinland 4,3852,725
KuusamoFinland 4,1682,590
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4642,774
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,8993,045
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6762,906
OuluFinland 4,3772,720
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2062,614
TampereFinland 4,6422,884
TurkuFinland 4,7672,962
VaasaFinland 4,6342,880
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8604,263
BiarritzFrance 7,2334,494
BordeauxFrance 7,0704,394
BrestFrance 6,9104,294
CaenFrance 6,6724,146
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7794,212
DijonFrance 6,5834,091
GourdonFrance 6,9804,337
GrenobleFrance 6,7334,184
Le MansFrance 6,7534,196
LilleFrance 6,3933,973
LyonFrance 6,7244,178
MarseilleFrance 6,9104,294
MontpellierFrance 6,9594,324
NancyFrance 6,4083,982
NantesFrance 6,9044,290
NiceFrance 6,7914,220
ParisFrance 6,5784,088
PerpignanFrance 7,0874,404
StrasbourgFrance 6,3523,947
ToulonFrance 6,9044,290
ToulouseFrance 7,0814,400
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,0748,124
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,2398,227
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,0758,125
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,1648,180
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,0378,102
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2377,604
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,0527,489
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,0517,488
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,8717,998
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6968,511
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,2927,638
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,8097,960
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8396,735
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2467,610
BitamGabon 10,3206,413
CocobeachGabon 10,5376,548
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5336,546
LambarnGabon 10,6566,622
LastourvilleGabon 10,5136,533
LibrevilleGabon 10,5996,586
MakokouGabon 10,3746,447
MayumbaGabon 10,8796,761
MitzicGabon 10,4376,486
MkamboGabon 10,2676,380
MoandaGabon 10,5386,548
MouilaGabon 10,7146,658
Port-GentilGabon 10,7476,678
TchibanGabon 10,8046,714
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6728,496
BanjulGambia 10,8406,736
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9233,059
TbilisiGeorgia 4,7962,980
BerlinGermany 5,7613,580
BrockenGermany 5,9423,692
CologneGermany 6,1823,841
DresdenGermany 5,8433,631
ErfurtGermany 5,9913,723
EssenGermany 6,1453,819
FichtelbergGermany 5,9383,690
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1733,836
GeisenheimGermany 6,2173,863
GorlitzGermany 5,7823,593
HamburgGermany 5,8243,619
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8253,619
HannoverGermany 5,9323,687
HelgolandGermany 5,8773,652
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2483,883
KarlsruheGermany 6,2773,901
KasselGermany 6,0383,752
KonstanzGermany 6,3493,945
LeipzigGermany 5,8883,659
LindenbergGermany 5,7413,567
MagdeburgGermany 5,8703,648
MunichGermany 6,1633,830
MünsterGermany 6,0693,771
NeustrelitzGermany 5,7023,543
NurembergGermany 6,1053,794
NurnbergGermany 6,1063,795
PotsdamGermany 5,7783,591
RostockGermany 5,6853,533
SchleswigGermany 5,7743,588
StuttgartGermany 6,2593,889
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2983,913
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2813,903
AccraGhana 10,6996,649
KumasiGhana 10,6786,635
TamaleGhana 10,3816,451
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0905,027
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,0043,731
AthensGreece 6,3663,956
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,3863,968
ChiosGreece 6,1923,848
CorfuGreece 6,4504,008
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2673,894
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5014,040
IoanninaGreece 6,3923,972
KalamataGreece 6,5424,065
KerkiraGreece 6,4504,008
Kythira IslandGreece 6,5494,070
LamiaGreece 6,3653,955
LarissaGreece 6,3053,918
LemnosGreece 6,1323,810
LimnosGreece 6,1193,803
MethoniGreece 6,5804,089
MilosGreece 6,4293,995
MitiliniGreece 6,1083,796
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,1093,796
NaxosGreece 6,3423,941
PatrasGreece 6,4594,014
RhodesGreece 6,2393,877
SamosGreece 6,2013,854
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2413,878
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5524,071
ThessalonikiGreece 6,2013,854
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,4814,027
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5514,071
AasiaatGreenland 6,0983,789
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2363,875
AputiteqGreenland 5,9213,680
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8373,006
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7924,220
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2973,913
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,0273,745
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4583,392
JakobshavnGreenland 6,0273,745
JulianehbGreenland 6,8844,278
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2643,893
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4653,396
NanortalikGreenland 6,9354,309
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8274,242
NordGreenland 4,4132,742
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5814,090
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3013,294
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9114,295
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2623,891
UpernavikGreenland 5,6763,527
UummannaqGreenland 5,8793,653
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,9597,432
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,9617,433
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9637,434
BokeGuinea 10,9996,835
ConakryGuinea 11,0716,879
FaranahGuinea 10,8736,757
KankanGuinea 10,7616,687
KindiaGuinea 10,9846,826
KissidougouGuinea 10,8976,772
LabeGuinea 10,8316,730
MacentaGuinea 10,9516,805
MamouGuinea 10,9126,781
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9596,810
SiguiriGuinea 10,6536,620
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,9466,802
GeorgetownGuyana 12,9648,056
TimehriGuyana 12,9998,078
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7657,311
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5325,302
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,2105,102
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3425,184
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0675,013
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4083,982
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3385,181
CatacamasHonduras 12,0217,470
CholutecaHonduras 12,1737,565
La CeibaHonduras 11,9147,403
La MesaHonduras 11,9257,410
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0207,470
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9827,445
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0927,514
TelaHonduras 11,9047,398
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7422,325
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7432,326
BudapestHungary 5,8613,642
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,8563,639
DebrecenHungary 5,7233,556
KeszthelyHungary 6,0143,737
MiskolcHungary 5,7233,556
PecsHungary 6,0213,741
SzegedHungary 5,9013,667
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0043,731
AkureyriIceland 5,8103,611
DalatangiIceland 5,7273,559
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8593,641
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9853,719
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6853,533
ReykhólarIceland 5,9353,688
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0533,761
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9833,718
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0803,778
AgraIndia 4,0592,522
AhmedabadIndia 4,7252,936
AkolaIndia 4,7412,946
AllahabadIndia 4,0552,520
AmritsarIndia 3,8012,362
BangaloreIndia 5,4983,416
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3383,317
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,4182,745
BikanerIndia 4,2212,623
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3873,348
CherrapunjiIndia 3,6912,294
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,6912,294
DaltonganjIndia 4,0962,545
DarbhangaIndia 3,8062,365
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3612,089
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3572,086
DumkaIndia 3,9492,454
DwarkaIndia 4,9773,093
GoaIndia 5,4123,363
GuwahatiIndia 3,6072,241
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0033,109
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6012,859
JagdalpurIndia 4,6862,912
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0902,542
KotaIndia 4,3612,710
KozhikodeIndia 5,7513,573
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4272,130
LudhianaIndia 3,8152,371
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,6283,497
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7582,335
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1213,182
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0183,118
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6092,864
New DelhiIndia 3,9642,463
PambanIndia 5,8113,611
PuneIndia 5,1073,173
SagarIndia 4,3492,703
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5822,226
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9853,719
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9853,719
VeravalIndia 5,0503,138
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7772,968
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,8294,244
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,3793,964
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,8964,285
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,4484,628
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,1913,847
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,6804,151
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8883,659
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6894,778
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3633,954
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,2063,856
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0704,394
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1564,447
AbadanIran 5,4933,413
ArakIran 5,0893,163
BabolsarIran 4,6972,919
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2643,271
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8383,006
Bandar LengehIran 5,4203,368
BirjandIran 4,6052,862
BushehrIran 5,4533,388
ChahbaharIran 5,1833,221
DezfulIran 5,3243,309
EsfahanIran 5,0973,168
IranshahrIran 5,0063,111
KermanIran 4,9643,085
KermanshahIran 5,2313,251
Khoram AbadIran 5,2353,253
MashhadIran 4,2992,671
OroomiehIran 5,0983,168
RamsarIran 4,8062,987
RashtIran 4,8393,007
SemnanIran 4,7402,945
ShahroudIran 4,5772,844
ShirazIran 5,2943,290
TabrizIran 4,9873,099
TeheranIran 4,8633,022
YazdIran 4,9893,100
ZahedanIran 4,7952,980
ZanjanIran 4,9603,082
BaghdadIraq 5,5053,421
BasraIraq 5,5053,421
BelmulletIreland 6,6084,106
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6324,121
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6164,111
ClonesIreland 6,5044,042
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5534,072
CorkIreland 6,7634,202
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7674,205
DublinIreland 6,5364,062
KilkennyIreland 6,6534,134
Malin HeadIreland 6,4053,980
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6404,126
ShannonIreland 6,7064,167
ValentiaIreland 6,8274,242
EilatIsrael 6,3923,972
HaifaIsrael 6,1143,799
JerusalemIsrael 6,1803,840
Tel AvivIsrael 6,1883,846
AlbengaItaly 6,7114,170
AlgheroItaly 6,9984,349
AmendolaItaly 6,5234,054
AnconaItaly 6,4684,019
ArezzoItaly 6,5694,082
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4994,039
BergamoItaly 6,4934,035
BolognaItaly 6,5074,044
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,3443,942
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,6784,150
BrindisiItaly 6,4734,022
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0794,399
CameriItaly 6,5564,074
CampobassoItaly 6,5794,088
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9844,340
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0674,392
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0674,392
Cape MeleItaly 6,7164,173
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,6754,148
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,9054,291
CerviaItaly 6,4814,027
CiampinoItaly 6,6704,145
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5664,080
Cisa PassItaly 6,5824,090
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6914,158
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2953,912
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,9694,330
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6624,140
DecimomannuItaly 7,0754,396
DobbiacoItaly 6,2763,900
FalconaraItaly 6,4764,024
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5734,084
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,5384,063
FonniItaly 6,9934,346
FrontoneItaly 6,5184,050
FrosinoneItaly 6,6454,130
GelaItaly 6,9864,341
GenoaItaly 6,6434,128
GhediItaly 6,4844,029
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5214,052
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6534,134
GrossetoItaly 6,6714,145
GrottaglieItaly 6,5164,049
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8904,281
GuidoniaItaly 6,6464,130
IstranaItaly 6,3693,958
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2134,482
LatinaItaly 6,6754,148
LatronicoItaly 6,6294,119
LecceItaly 6,4984,038
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7074,168
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5524,072
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,8154,235
MilanItaly 6,5334,059
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5454,067
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6964,161
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6564,136
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9114,294
PadovaItaly 6,4033,979
Paganella MountainItaly 6,3843,967
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9464,317
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9534,321
PantelleriaItaly 7,1344,433
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5354,061
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0214,363
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5654,079
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,5314,058
PiacenzaItaly 6,5564,074
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6254,117
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4634,016
Ponza IslandItaly 6,7264,180
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,5934,097
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6904,157
PrizziItaly 6,9744,334
RadicofaniItaly 6,6214,114
Resia PassItaly 6,3593,951
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4814,027
RivoltoItaly 6,2963,912
Rolle PassItaly 6,3343,936
RomeItaly 6,6624,140
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6894,157
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,2863,906
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7504,195
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4964,037
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,5224,053
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6124,109
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9764,335
Scuro MountainItaly 6,6724,146
SigonellaItaly 6,9194,299
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5294,057
TarvisioItaly 6,2243,868
TermoliItaly 6,5234,054
TorinoItaly 6,6464,130
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6354,123
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0094,356
TrevicoItaly 6,5914,096
TrevisoItaly 6,3683,957
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,2843,905
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6464,130
UdineItaly 6,2793,902
Ustica IslandItaly 6,9034,290
VeniceItaly 6,3713,959
VeronaItaly 6,4574,012
VicenzaItaly 6,4083,982